Nacho

Nacho

#6A, #23A,
STA
30
EIN
3
T
1
GK
10
RK
0
Sp.
33
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/76 kg (168 lb)
Geboren: Madrid, Spain
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
RMDVILLa Liga00000100100
RMD@ATHLa Liga10200041110
RMD@GRALa Liga00100011110
RMDSEVLa Liga00100011000
RMD@CHEChampions League00000212210
RMDOSALa Liga00000010100
RMDCHEChampions League00100001000
RMDBETLa Liga00000223000
RMD@CADLa Liga00100032110
RMD@LIVChampions League000001110200

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2013/2014RMDLa Liga840114020013228920
2013/2014RMDChampions League21001127008162400
2013/2014RMDCopa Del Rey3100-185008135110
2014/2015RMDLa Liga5910231300203312210
2014/2015RMDChampions League240019600652100
2014/2015RMDCopa Del Rey2000112100341200
2016ESPEM-Qualifikation1000-3900171000
2015/2016RMDLa Liga124003531002335171440
2015/2016RMDChampions League3210219900673100
2015/2016RMDCopa Del Rey1000-5400152000
2016/2017RMDLa Liga2442361.223005576302340
2016/2017RMDChampions League3100-144004130300
2016/2017RMDCopa Del Rey50101208009113300
Qualifying World Cup 2018ESPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers2300221700885300
2017/2018RMDLa Liga2253081.110005548332870
2017/2018RMDChampions League6210336100221813810
2018ESPWeltmeisterschaft201018700613400
2017/2018RMDCopa Del Rey510013710011194400
2017/2018ESPInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1400220200432210
2017/2018RMDSpanischer Supercup0000-000000000
2017/2018RMDMLS All-Star Game100023100300100
2018/2019RMDLa Liga191015987002660271261
2018/2019RMDChampions League500032760011133511
2018/2019RMDCopa Del Rey3200-132008124020
2018/2019ESPInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000-000000000
2018/2019RMDEuropean Super Cup0000-000000000
2018/2019RMDFIFA Club World Cup0000-000000000
2018/2019ESPUEFA Nations League3000-25400264200
2019/2020RMDLa Liga421052500011159730
2019/2020RMDChampions League1000-2600200000
2019/2020RMDCopa Del Rey2110212400872200
2020/2021RMDLa Liga22210111.199002755382580
2020/2021RMDChampions League8000544100181981120
2020/2021RMDSpanischer Supercup0100-4400001000