Paul Nardi

Paul Nardi

#30G,
STA
24
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
24
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Geboren: France
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
LOR@SBGLigue 11190000
LORMETLigue 10170000
LOR@LYNLigue 164140000
LORAngeLigue 120100000
LORBORLigue 161110000
LOR@LPUFranzösischer Pokal1-02180000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2014/2015NACLiga 22902.610613061460410
2014/2015NACFranzösischer Pokal00000000000
2015/2016MCOLigue 120180202150000
2015/2016MCOEuropa League00000000000
2015/2016MCOFranzösischer Pokal3030005000000
2015/2016MCOCoupe De La Ligue1090630120000
2016/2017RENLigue 100000000000
2016/2017RENCoupe De La Ligue109027090100
2019/2020LORLiga 22802.520652592580700
2019/2020LORFranzösischer Pokal2021052090000
2019/2020LORCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2020/2021LORLigue 12302.070684332000010
2020/2021LORFranzösischer Pokal1090210130000