Paul Nardi

Paul Nardi

#30G,
STA
8
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
8
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Geboren: France
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
LOR@LYNLigue 11160000
LORNICLigue 120140000
LOR@REILigue 12060000
LORLILLigue 12160000
LOR@LENLigue 17270010
LOR@MTPLigue 173130000
LORMCOLigue 130100000
LOR@STELigue 121120000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2014/2015NACLiga 22902.610613061460410
2014/2015NACFranzösischer Pokal00000000000
2015/2016MCOLigue 120180202150000
2015/2016MCOEuropa League00000000000
2015/2016MCOFranzösischer Pokal3030005000000
2015/2016MCOCoupe De La Ligue1090630120000
2016/2017RENLigue 100000000000
2016/2017RENCoupe De La Ligue109027090100
2019/2020LORLiga 22802.520652592580700
2019/2020LORFranzösischer Pokal2021052090000
2019/2020LORCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2020/2021LORLigue 12302.070684332000010
2020/2021LORFranzösischer Pokal1090210130000
2021/2022LORLigue 1807202683460010