Predrag Rajkovic

Predrag Rajkovic

#1G, #0G,
STA
41
EIN
0
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
41
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/85 kg (187 lb)
Geboren: Negotin, Serbia
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
SRB@JPNInternationale Freundschaftsspiele4150000
REIBORLigue 13270000
REI@PSGLigue 154160000
REIMCOLigue 11150000
REI@NîmeLigue 152130000
REIMARLigue 13360000
REIMETLigue 12090000
REI@NICLigue 120100000
REIRENLigue 16290010

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2016SRBEM-Qualifikation00000000000
2015/2016MTAChampions League6054025160421110
2016/2017MTAEuropa League605401391660010
Qualifying World Cup 2018SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers20180721150000
2017/2018MTAEuropa League605401082680100
2018SRBWeltmeisterschaft00000000000
2017/2018SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele025540080000
2018/2019SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele00000000000
2018/2019SRBUEFA Nations League302701021170000
2019/2020REILigue 12702.43068181226201010
2019/2020REIFranzösischer Pokal00000000000
2019/2020REICoupe De La Ligue302701032320210
2019/2020SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele108900000000
2020/2021REILigue 13703.285114491035511220
2020/2021REIFranzösischer Pokal00000000000
2020/2021SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele109041090000
2020/2021SRBUEFA Nations League302701312300000