Predrag Rajkovic

Predrag Rajkovic

#0G,
STA
46
EIN
0
T
0
GK
3
RK
0
Sp.
46
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/85 kg (187 lb)
Geboren: Negotin, Serbia
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
REINICLigue 133110000
REI@STELigue 151110000
REILENLigue 132110000
REI@LORLigue 18140000
REIMARLigue 12190000
REILILLigue 141130000
REI@MTPLigue 130100010
REIRENLigue 15370000
REI@TROLigue 14190000
SRB@DNKInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1340000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2016SRBEM-Qualifikation00000000000
2015/2016MTAChampions League6054025160421110
2016/2017MTAEuropa League605401391660010
Qualifying World Cup 2018SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers20180721150000
2017/2018MTAEuropa League605401082680100
2018SRBWeltmeisterschaft00000000000
2017/2018SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele025540080000
2018/2019SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele00000000000
2018/2019SRBUEFA Nations League302701021170000
2019/2020REILigue 12702.43068181226201010
2019/2020REIFranzösischer Pokal00000000000
2019/2020REICoupe De La Ligue302701032320210
2019/2020SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele108900000000
2020/2021REILigue 13703.285114491035511220
2020/2021REIFranzösischer Pokal00000000000
2020/2021SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele109041090000
2020/2021SRBUEFA Nations League302701312300000
2021/2022REILigue 13803.42011844114010730
2021/2022REIFranzösischer Pokal00000000000
2021/2022SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele20135130110000
Qualifying World Cup 2022SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers60540651500100