Rafinha

Rafinha

#13A, #0A,
STA
22
EIN
1
T
0
GK
6
RK
1
Sp.
23
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.72 m (5 ft 8 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Geboren: Londrina, Brazil
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

    2021

AngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
GREJUDEBrasilien Serie A01000602500
GRE@SANBrasilien Serie A00000213101
GRECUIBrasilien Serie A02000121100
GRESCRBrasilien Serie A00000012000
GRE@ATPBrasilien Serie A00000315210
GRE@FLABrasilien Serie A00000121000
GRECEABrasilien Serie A00000033100
GREECKBrasilien Serie A00000322100
GREBAHBrasilien Serie A01100220200
GRE@CUIBrasilien Serie A00000101210
GREAMGBrasilien Serie A00000022210
GREICLBrasilien Serie A00000121400
GRE@PALBrasilien Serie A00000013100
GREAGOBrasilien Serie A00000120100
GRE@JUDEBrasilien Serie A00000121100
GREFORBrasilien Serie A00110211200
GRESANBrasilien Serie A00010314200
GRE@SCRBrasilien Serie A00000133110
GREATPBrasilien Serie A00000203210
GRELANCopa Sudamericana3-101000102010
GREARACopa Sudamericana8-000000510000
GRE@LANCopa Sudamericana1-200000230200
GREEQUCopa Sudamericana2-100040020200