Remo Freuler

Remo Freuler

#11M,
STA
25
EIN
3
T
3
GK
6
RK
0
Sp.
28
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: Ennenda, Switzerland
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
ATALAZItalienischer Pokal3-2000302000
ATA@ACMSerie A000201000
ATA@UDISerie A000001010
ATAGENSerie A000001000
ATACAGItalienischer Pokal3-1002000200
ATA@BENESerie A000001000
ATAPMASerie A001000000
ATASASSSerie A020000100
ATA@BOLSerie A000000000
ATARMASerie A001002000

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2015/2016ATASerie A511051535015500
2016/2017ATASerie A29454221.575480493450
2016/2017ATAItalienischer Pokal2000172402310
Qualifying World Cup 2018SUIEuropean World Cup Qualifiers3301-208009810
2017/2018ATASerie A33253322.171170394641
2017/2018ATAEuropa League8011639360161910
2018SUIWeltmeisterschaft0000-0000000
2017/2018ATAItalienischer Pokal30001175003210
2017/2018SUIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele21001100103300
2018/2019ATASerie A35026232.20400417240
2018/2019ATAItalienischer Pokal4000219300101230
2018/2019SUIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2000-70302200
2018/2019SUIUEFA Nations League40003170002500
2019/2020ATASerie A25322121.43440353330
2019/2020ATAChampions League801133720019730
2019/2020ATAItalienischer Pokal1000-40000100
2020/2021ATASerie A1421369092016930
2020/2021ATAChampions League60014337006610
2020/2021ATAItalienischer Pokal20002102302200
2020/2021SUIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100-25000100
2020/2021SUIUEFA Nations League3021285009220