Romain Perraud

Romain Perraud

#44A,
STA
35
EIN
2
T
3
GK
4
RK
0
Sp.
37
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Geboren: France
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

    2020

AngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
BRSPSGLigue 100010010100
BRS@MTPLigue 100000100000
BRS@NICLigue 101200031000
BRSNANLigue 100300131100
BRS@STELigue 101100210200
BRSLENLigue 100000210300
BRSNîmeLigue 100010114210
BRS@LORLigue 100000122100
BRSAngeLigue 100100312100
BRS@MARLigue 100000013200
BRSDIJLigue 100200323010
BRS@MCOLigue 100000123100
BRSLYNLigue 100200300100
BRS@LILLigue 100100232200
BRSRODEFranzösischer Pokal2-100000000000
BRSBORLigue 100100433300
BRSMETLigue 100000213210
BRS@REILigue 100200003100
BRSRENLigue 100000341000
BRS@PSGLigue 100100413100
BRSNICLigue 100000121200
BRS@LENLigue 100000020100
BRSMTPLigue 100300040300
BRS@LYNLigue 100000020000
BRSREILigue 101000031100
BRS@BORLigue 100000222100
BRS@METLigue 100200511100
BRSSTELigue 101000441300
BRSLILLigue 111200-21300
BRS@RENLigue 100200242110
BRSSBGLigue 100210200300
BRS@NANLigue 100310-01100
BRSMCOLigue 100100121200
BRS@AngeLigue 100000120300
BRSLORLigue 111200411100
BRS@DIJLigue 111100320100
BRSMARLigue 100110201200