Sasa Lukic

Sasa Lukic

#7M, #0M,
STA
19
EIN
7
T
3
GK
7
RK
0
Sp.
26
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Geboren: Sabac, Serbia
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    2020

AngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
TNO@CAGSerie A000003210
TNOGENSerie A001000200
TNO@ATASerie A000001000
TNOFIOSerie A002002300
TNO@BENESerie A000003000
TNOSPEZSerie A000001000
TNO@ACMItalienischer Pokal0-0000002110
TNO@ACMSerie A000003200
TNOVERSerie A001001300
TNO@PMASerie A000003200
TNO@NAPSerie A000000000
TNOBOLSerie A000001100
TNO@RMASerie A000002100
TNOUDISerie A000000110
TNO@JUVSerie A000001010
SRB@HUNUEFA Nations League001006010
TNOCROTSerie A000002200
TNO@GENSerie A102005010
TNOLAZSerie A101201200
TNOLECCItalienischer Pokal3-1000000000
TNO@SASSSerie A103001200
TNOCAGSerie A000200200
SRB@TURUEFA Nations League002101300
SRBHUNUEFA Nations League001001210
TNOATASerie A000000000
TNO@FIOSerie A000001100