Sergej Milinkovic-Sa

Sergej Milinkovic-Sa

#0M,
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/76 kg (168 lb)
Geboren: Lleida, Spain
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
LAZUDIItalienischer PokalM 1-0002001100
LAZ@SALESerie A011004000
LAZ@INTSerie A002001100
LAZEMPOSerie A217000100
LAZ@UNIOSerie A010001100
LAZGENSerie A000002100
LAZGALEuropa League000004100
LAZ@SAMSerie A113002001
LAZUDISerie A103004100
LAZ@NAPSerie A001001000

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2016SRBEM-Qualifikation0000-0000000
2015/2016LAZSerie A178102979500413651
2015/2016LAZEuropa League5220523100161630
2015/2016LAZItalienischer Pokal2000292007200
2016/2017LAZSerie A31347481.39700696280
2016/2017LAZItalienischer Pokal323171620010500
2017/2018LAZSerie A332123701.75110585280
2017/2018LAZEuropa League53231129400141330
2018SRBWeltmeisterschaft30004116009210
2017/2018LAZItalienischer Pokal4002121810031010
2017/2018SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele31012130000300
2018/2019LAZSerie A29253571.40000603371
2018/2019LAZEuropa League41006218007820
2018/2019LAZItalienischer Pokal4120112080011510
2018/2019SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000136001100
2018/2019SRBUEFA Nations League1200256003000
2019/2020LAZSerie A35274691.69320714390
2019/2020LAZEuropa League31118228006410
2019/2020LAZItalienischer Pokal1000258003100
2020/2021LAZSerie A32089511.72910565040
2020/2021LAZChampions League7000103620081520
2020/2021LAZItalienischer Pokal20001103002100
2020/2021SRBUEFA Nations League2110589001600
2021/2022LAZSerie A20178361.18300332531
2021/2022LAZEuropa League24003207008710
2021/2022LAZItalienischer Pokal10002120001100
2021/2022SRBInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0110235002000
Qualifying World Cup 2022SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers7012134500071100