Sergio Busquets

Sergio Busquets

#0M,
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/76 kg (168 lb)
Geboren: Sabadell, Spain
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
BCN@CDALa Liga001001100
BCN@ATHCopa Del ReyN 3-2010005400
BCNRMDSpanischer Supercup001000100
BCN@GRALa Liga000001000
BCN@LNDCopa Del ReyM 1-2000000300
BCN@SEVLa Liga001001010
BCNELCLa Liga000002200
BCN@OSALa Liga000003200
BCN@FCBChampions League000002210
BCNBETLa Liga000001100

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014BCNLa Liga3021152.455502850120
2013/2014BCNChampions League9011283100101820
2014ESPWeltmeisterschaft20001130000200
2013/2014BCNCopa Del Rey50102505008720
2014/2015BCNLa Liga2941252.21700265470
2014/2015BCNChampions League910016030081100
2014/2015BCNCopa Del Rey40001214004810
2016ESPEM-Qualifikation912187930092320
2015/2016BCNLa Liga3410452.42200306660
2015/2016BCNChampions League9000470300111520
2015/2016BCNCopa Del Rey41004264004800
2015/2016BCNSpanischer Supercup1000-57000100
2015/2016ESPEuropean Championship Finals40001302003810
2016/2017BCNLa Liga3300322.19300413590
2016/2017BCNChampions League8000-53600111130
2016/2017BCNCopa Del Rey4100-2760061020
2016/2017BCNSpanischer Supercup2000-118002410
Qualifying World Cup 2018ESPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers900218090071220
2017/2018BCNLa Liga3011442.24100365880
2017/2018BCNChampions League910018090091410
2018ESPWeltmeisterschaft400143140051210
2017/2018BCNCopa Del Rey70002612006510
2017/2018ESPInternationale Freundschaftsspiele3000-203001210
2017/2018BCNSpanischer Supercup20001164002510
2018/2019BCNLa Liga3050162.393003854100
2018/2019BCNChampions League11101196900191430
2018/2019BCNCopa Del Rey5100-4160011530
2018/2019ESPInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000-0000000
2018/2019BCNSpanischer Supercup1000-68001110
2018/2019ESPUEFA Nations League4000-302003110
2019/2020BCNLa Liga2942272.575004651100
2019/2020BCNChampions League70001430008830
2019/2020BCNCopa Del Rey2000-169005300
2019/2020BCNSpanischer Supercup1000-94002200
2020/2021BCNLa Liga3240522.68200456090
2020/2021BCNChampions League42004358005810
2020/2021BCNCopa Del Rey510034720091200
2020/2021ESPInternationale Freundschaftsspiele20001105005200
2020/2021BCNSpanischer Supercup2000-188002800
2020/2021ESPEuropean Championship Finals40003327007720
2020/2021ESPUEFA Nations League50013355005600
2021/2022BCNLa Liga2001051.52500303350
2021/2022BCNChampions League600013830091410
2021/2022BCNCopa Del Rey2001-205005700
2021/2022BCNSpanischer Supercup10001121000100
Qualifying World Cup 2022ESPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers510014290051210