Sofiane Boufal

Sofiane Boufal

#17S,
STA
13
EIN
3
T
5
GK
2
RK
1
Sp.
16
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/60 kg (132 lb)
Geboren: Paris, France
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
MAR@BELWeltmeisterschaft001000300
MARCROWeltmeisterschaft000002000
MARGEOInternationale Freundschaftsspiele101010000
AngeRENLigue 1001202100
Ange@TOULigue 1003201000
AngeSBGLigue 1011103100
AngeOLMLigue 1004403500
MAR@PARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele000000000
MARCHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele101114400
Ange@NICLigue 1000102010

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014AngeFranzösischer Pokal0100-0000000
2014/2015LILLigue 11133612452372193910
2014/2015AngeLiga 21334522360400304220
2014/2015AngeCoupe De La Ligue1100-0000010
2014/2015LILCoupe De La Ligue0200-8001200
2015/2016LILLigue 1272114379306626072102
2015/2016LILFranzösischer Pokal1000-0000000
2015/2016LILCoupe De La Ligue4110485703800
2016/2017SOUPremier League1212101750990252250
2016/2017SOUEuropa League0200-26002000
2016/2017SOULigapokal2111125102700
2016MARAfrican World Cup Qualifiers1000118101500
2017/2018SOUPremier League11152216532110272810
2017/2018SOUFA Cup3000587003600
2017/2018SOULigapokal1000248102200
2017/2018MARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100-0000000
2018/2019CELLa Liga25103332801260426060
2018/2019MARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele4000-19002400
2018/2019MARAfrika Cup0300569100900
2019/2020SOUPremier League812021228810252020
2019/2020SOUFA Cup2110258008600
2019/2020SOULigapokal2000234003400
2019/2020MARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-0000000
2020/2021AngeLigue 19510926650222320
2020/2021AngeFranzösischer Pokal0100-1000000
2021/2022AngeLigue 12818448896833448060
2021/2022MARAfrika Cup4130996152101500
2021MARAfrican World Cup Qualifiers0200-15002010
2022/2023AngeLigue 1833317343142181521
2022MARWeltmeisterschaft2000139002300
2022/2023MARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele3020225124400