Sofiane Boufal

Sofiane Boufal

#7M, #17M,
STA
20
EIN
2
T
7
GK
4
RK
0
Sp.
22
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)/60 kg (132 lb)
Geboren: Paris, France
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
MARMWIAfrika Cup003501400
MAR@GABAfrika Cup101210200
MARCOMAfrika Cup002402100
MARGHAAfrika Cup102305600
Ange@MTPLigue 1004501510
AngeClerLigue 1002502300
Ange@REILigue 1113411310
AngeMCOLigue 1001302000
Ange@LENLigue 1104202300
AngeLORLigue 1003401300

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014AngeFranzösischer Pokal0100-0000000
2014/2015LILLigue 11133612452372193910
2014/2015AngeLiga 21334522360400304220
2014/2015AngeCoupe De La Ligue1100-0000010
2014/2015LILCoupe De La Ligue0200-8001200
2015/2016LILLigue 1272114379306626072102
2015/2016LILFranzösischer Pokal1000-0000000
2015/2016LILCoupe De La Ligue4110485703800
2016/2017SOUPremier League1212101750990252250
2016/2017SOUEuropa League0200-26002000
2016/2017SOULigapokal2111125102700
2016MARAfrican World Cup Qualifiers1000118101500
2017/2018SOUPremier League11152216532110272810
2017/2018SOUFA Cup3000587003600
2017/2018SOULigapokal1000248102200
2017/2018MARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100-0000000
2018/2019CELLa Liga25103332801260426060
2018/2019MARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele4000-19002400
2018/2019MARAfrika Cup0300569100900
2019/2020SOUPremier League812021228810252020
2019/2020SOUFA Cup2110258008600
2019/2020SOULigapokal2000234003400
2019/2020MARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-0000000
2020/2021AngeLigue 19510926650222320
2020/2021AngeFranzösischer Pokal0100-1000000
2021/2022AngeLigue 11715327557582255440
2021/2022MARAfrika Cup312088314181300