Sorba Thomas

Sorba Thomas

#0M,
STA
9
EIN
4
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
13
Bio
Geboren: England
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
WALPOLUEFA Nations League000100000
HUDCARMeisterschaft001100000
HUDWIGMeisterschaft001201010
HUDBLPMeisterschaft0011001100
HUD@BCYMeisterschaft001600200
HUDWBAMeisterschaft010600100
HUD@NORMeisterschaft001100100
HUDSTKMeisterschaft010301100
HUDPNELigapokal001301000

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2017/2018BoreFA Cup0000-0000000
2018/2019BoreFA Cup1000-0001200
2020/2021HUDMeisterschaft0700239202000
2020/2021BoreFA Cup30019441208510
2021/2022HUDMeisterschaft4333122799113903955100
2021/2022HUDFA Cup2102421501400
2021/2022HUDLigapokal1101-43701310
2021/2022WALInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1000-23201100
Qualifying World Cup 2022WALEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1100-35001110
2022/2023HUDMeisterschaft810361383706920
2022/2023HUDLigapokal0100110301000
2022/2023WALUEFA Nations League1200-37302400