Soufiane Bidaoui

Soufiane Bidaoui

#26S,
STA
10
EIN
5
T
3
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
15
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/65 kg (143 lb)
Geboren: Etterbeek, Belgium
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

    2021

SpielprotokollAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
ASCMONZSerie B000001200
ASC@PORSerie B001000100
ASCVICESerie B001000100
ASC@PISASerie B001001000
ASCSPALSerie B000000000
ASC@FROSSerie B101000100
ASCLECCSerie B001002210
ASC@CROTSerie B103000200
ASCBRESSerie B011001100
ASC@ALESSerie B002101000
ASCBENESerie B000003000
ASC@COMOSerie B003101100
ASC@PERUSerie B002001400
ASCCOSESerie B101000000
ASC@UDIItalienischer PokalN 3-1001100000