Isaac Success

Isaac Success

#7S, #19S,
STA
13
EIN
11
T
3
GK
1
RK
1
Sp.
24
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/86 kg (190 lb)
Geboren: Benin City, Nigeria
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

    2021

SpielprotokollAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
UDIINTSerie A000000100
UDI@FIOSerie A001002200
UDI@BOLSerie A113001300
UDISALESerie A000000000
UDIEMPOSerie A013003100
UDI@UNIOSerie A001001200
UDICAGSerie A023000300
UDI@ACMSerie A000002110
UDILAZSerie A001000100
UDI@VERSerie A003001400
UDITNOSerie A000002600
UDI@GENSerie A000001100
UDI@LAZItalienischer PokalN 1-0001001800
UDI@JUVSerie A001000000
UDIATASerie A010000500
UDICROTItalienischer PokalM 4-0123014200
UDIACMSerie A001002001
UDI@EMPOSerie A013003100
UDI@LAZSerie A010003100
UDIGENSerie A000000000
UDISASSSerie A000001000
UDI@INTSerie A000001200
UDIVERSerie A102000100
UDI@ATASerie A000001400