Thomas Kaminski

Thomas Kaminski

#0G,
STA
44
EIN
0
T
0
GK
4
RK
0
Sp.
44
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Geboren: Dendermonde, Belgium
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    2020

TorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
BLBBIRMeisterschaft1240000
BLB@RTHMeisterschaft41150000
BLBHUDMeisterschaft0270000
BLB@SHWMeisterschaft41110000
BLBDERMeisterschaft5180000
BLB@CARMeisterschaft4280010
BLBAFCMeisterschaft0270000
BLB@WYCMeisterschaft1170000
BLB@NORMeisterschaft6150000
BLBBCYMeisterschaft3040000
BLBSVWMeisterschaft2180000
BLBSWAMeisterschaft0180000
BLB@MILMeisterschaft2080010
BLB@RDGMeisterschaft3140010
BLBCOVMeisterschaft2170000
BLBWATMeisterschaft33100000
BLB@NFOMeisterschaft1170000
BLB@BARMeisterschaft42190000
BLBPNEMeisterschaft1240000
BLB@QPRMeisterschaft11110000
BLBLUTMeisterschaft1020000
BLB@MIDMeisterschaft30120000
BLBSTKMeisterschaft11130000
BLB@BIRMeisterschaft1040000
BLB@HUDMeisterschaft5280000
BLBSHWMeisterschaft0150000
BLB@STKMeisterschaft0130000
BLBRTHMeisterschaft01120000
BLBNORMeisterschaft5240000
BLB@BCYMeisterschaft21100000
BLB@SVWMeisterschaft12120010
BLBMILMeisterschaft4150000
BLBBARMeisterschaft41160000
BLB@PNEMeisterschaft0050000
BLB@LUTMeisterschaft4190000
BLBQPRMeisterschaft3180000
BLB@COVMeisterschaft1010000
BLB@WATMeisterschaft2350000
BLBNFOMeisterschaft31130000
BLBCARMeisterschaft5050000
BLB@DERMeisterschaft4060000
BLBWYCMeisterschaft1070000
BLB@NEWLigapokal1130000
BLB@AFCMeisterschaft2380000