Tim Melia

Tim Melia

STA
20
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
20
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/87 kg (192 lb)
Geboren: Great River, USA
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
KCMINMajor League Soccer0090000
KCCHIMajor League Soccer30140000
KC@LAFCMajor League Soccer4480010
KCCOLMajor League Soccer0150000
KC@MINMajor League Soccer7090000
KCPTIMajor League Soccer0130000
KC@DALMajor League Soccer2090000
KC@COLMajor League Soccer30110000
KC@LAFCMajor League Soccer01100000
KCDALMajor League Soccer3270000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2013/2014CHVMajor League Soccer20180870210000
2013/2014-Major League Soccer00000000000
2014/2015CHVMajor League Soccer117913071001
2014/2015-Major League Soccer00000000000
2014/2015KCMajor League Soccer00000000000
2015/2016KCMajor League Soccer2402.154842981552520
2016/2017KCMajor League Soccer2101.890663151662020
2017/2018KCMajor League Soccer3102.7599124102772010
2018/2019KCMajor League Soccer3803.42012246143722120
2018/2019KCConcacaf Champions League5045012103450100
2019/2020KCMajor League Soccer3202.8801136063450230
2020/2021KCMajor League Soccer2201.994662771812121
2021/2022KCMajor League Soccer2001.800501972011210