Tim Melia

Tim Melia

STA
30
EIN
0
T
0
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
30
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/87 kg (192 lb)
Geboren: Great River, USA
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
KCRSLMajor League Soccer3280000
KCVANMajor League Soccer3140000
KCRSLMajor League Soccer21120000
KC@ATXMajor League Soccer2350000
KC@MINMajor League Soccer3290000
KC@SEAMajor League Soccer5150010
KC@VANMajor League Soccer1250000
KCHOUMajor League Soccer2280000
KC@DALMajor League Soccer1140000
KCSEAMajor League Soccer1260000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2013/2014CHVMajor League Soccer20180870210000
2013/2014DALMajor League Soccer00000000000
2014/2015CHVMajor League Soccer117913071001
2014/2015DALMajor League Soccer00000000000
2014/2015KCMajor League Soccer00000000000
2015/2016KCMajor League Soccer2402.154842981552520
2016/2017KCMajor League Soccer2101.890663151662020
2017/2018KCMajor League Soccer3102.7599124102772010
2018/2019KCMajor League Soccer3803.42012246143722120
2018/2019KCConcacaf Champions League5045012103450100
2019/2020KCMajor League Soccer3202.8801136063450230
2020/2021KCMajor League Soccer2201.994662771812121
2021/2022KCMajor League Soccer3002.700733672931320