Tim Melia

Tim Melia

STA
14
EIN
0
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
14
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/87 kg (192 lb)
Geboren: Great River, USA
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
KC@SJMajor League Soccer41140000
KCCOLMajor League Soccer31100000
KC@PTIMajor League Soccer1770000
KC@NYCMajor League Soccer30120000
KCDALMajor League Soccer2220000
KCCLBMajor League Soccer1040000
KC@LAFCMajor League Soccer0390000
KCNSHMajor League Soccer4280000
KC@VANMajor League Soccer2180000
KCRSLMajor League Soccer20100000

Torhüter

Career TorhüterSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2013/2014CHVMajor League Soccer20180870210000
2013/2014DALMajor League Soccer00000000000
2014/2015CHVMajor League Soccer117913071001
2014/2015DALMajor League Soccer00000000000
2014/2015KCMajor League Soccer00000000000
2015/2016KCMajor League Soccer2402.154842981552520
2016/2017KCMajor League Soccer2101.890663151662020
2017/2018KCMajor League Soccer3102.7599124102772010
2018/2019KCMajor League Soccer3803.42012246143722120
2018/2019KCConcacaf Champions League5045012103450100
2019/2020KCMajor League Soccer3202.8801136063450230
2020/2021KCMajor League Soccer2201.994662771812121
2021/2022KCMajor League Soccer3002.700733672931320
2022/2023KCMajor League Soccer1401.260292541220200