Tolgay Arslan

Tolgay Arslan

#22M,
STA
17
EIN
4
T
2
GK
8
RK
0
Sp.
21
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Geboren: Paderborn, Germany
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    2020

AngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
UDIFIOSerie A001100100
UDI@PMASerie A001001100
UDI@RMASerie A000000300
UDIVERSerie A001002110
UDI@SPEZSerie A000000400
UDIINTSerie A000002110
UDIATASerie A000003100
UDI@SAMSerie A001000100
UDINAPSerie A000001210
UDI@BOLSerie A101000200
UDIBENESerie A001001000
UDICROTSerie A003003200
UDI@LAZSerie A101001110
UDIGENSerie A000002110
UDI@SASSSerie A000002100
UDIACMSerie A001001010
UDIVICEItalienischer Pokal3-1000000000
UDI@FIOSerie A000004210
UDIPMASerie A000001010
UDIRMASerie A000002000
UDI@VERSerie A000001300