Tolgay Arslan

Tolgay Arslan

#5M,
STA
12
EIN
9
T
1
GK
4
RK
0
Sp.
21
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Geboren: Paderborn, Germany
Position: Mittelfeldspieler

Angriff

    2021

SpielprotokollAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
UDI@LAZItalienischer PokalN 1-0001101010
UDI@JUVSerie A000101200
UDI@CAGSerie A000001100
UDICROTItalienischer PokalM 4-0000000000
UDIACMSerie A000000100
UDI@EMPOSerie A001001200
UDI@LAZSerie A101001100
UDIGENSerie A002002100
UDI@TNOSerie A001000200
UDISASSSerie A000001010
UDI@INTSerie A001000100
UDIVERSerie A011101200
UDI@ATASerie A000001100
UDI@SAMSerie A002000200
UDIFIOSerie A000002110
UDI@RMASerie A000001000
UDINAPSerie A000001100
UDI@SPEZSerie A000001010
UDIUNIOSerie A003002200
UDIJUVSerie A001000200
UDIASCItalienischer PokalM 3-1000001000