Tomas Svedkauskas

Tomas Svedkauskas

#0G,
STA
6
EIN
0
T
0
GK
0
RK
0
Sp.
6
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: Marijampole, Lithuania
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

Letzte 10 SpieleTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
LTU@KAZUEFA Nations League0170000
LTU@BLRUEFA Nations League2270000
LTUALBUEFA Nations League40120000
LTUBLRUEFA Nations League1270000
LTU@ESTInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100000
LTU@ALBUEFA Nations League1070000

Torhüter

KarriereSpieleTorhüterAbwehrTorhüterDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINMin.PARGTSOGABFGWGKRK
2013/2014PESCSerie B015203000000
2015/2016ASCSerie B90810016300010
2017/2018LTUInternationale Freundschaftsspiele109001100000
2020/2021LTUInternationale Freundschaftsspiele109001000000
2020/2021LTUUEFA Nations League50450852390100