Tosin Adarabioyo

Tosin Adarabioyo

#16A,
STA
43
EIN
1
T
2
GK
3
RK
1
Sp.
44
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Geboren: England
Position: Verteidiger

    2021

SpielprotokollAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
FULLUTMeisterschaft00100110000
FULNFOMeisterschaft00100111000
FUL@AFCMeisterschaft00200130010
FULPNEMeisterschaft00000021100
FUL@DERMeisterschaft00100070000
FULCOVMeisterschaft00000250000
FUL@MIDMeisterschaft00010030000
FUL@QPRMeisterschaft00000040000
FUL@WBAMeisterschaft00000070000
FUL@BARMeisterschaft00000072010
FUL@SWAMeisterschaft00100010000
FULBLBMeisterschaft01000020000
FUL@CARMeisterschaft00000031000
FULPETMeisterschaft00000041000
FULHUDMeisterschaft00200311100
FUL@HULMeisterschaft00000031100
FULMILMeisterschaft00000090100
FUL@MCIFA Cup00000120000
FULBLPMeisterschaft00000030100
FUL@STKMeisterschaft00100060000
FULBIRMeisterschaft00000040100
FULBCYMeisterschaft01000410000
FUL@RDGMeisterschaft10200110000
FUL@BCYFA Cup000003130000
FULSHUMeisterschaft00000410100
FUL@LUTMeisterschaft00100541000
FULAFCMeisterschaft10100030000
FUL@PNEMeisterschaft00200130000
FULDERMeisterschaft00000020000
FULWBAMeisterschaft00100082001
FUL@NFOMeisterschaft00000080000
FULCARMeisterschaft00100032000
FULQPRMeisterschaft00000040000
FULSWAMeisterschaft00000420000
FUL@BCYMeisterschaft00000131000
FULLEELigapokal00000020000
FULRDGMeisterschaft00100101000
FUL@BIRMeisterschaft001002120000
FUL@BLPMeisterschaft00000030000
FULSTKMeisterschaft00200020000
FULHULMeisterschaft00100010110
FUL@MILMeisterschaft00000141000
FUL@HUDMeisterschaft00000130000
FULMIDMeisterschaft00000353100