William Troost-Ekong

William Troost-Ekong

#5A, #0A,
STA
9
EIN
0
T
0
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
9
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Geboren: Haarlem, Netherlands
Position: Verteidiger

Abwehr

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
WATLIVPremier League00000280100
WAT@LEEPremier League00000171000
WATNEWPremier League00100131010
WAT@NORPremier League00000270000
WATWOLPremier League00000131100
WAT@TOTPremier League00000051000
WATCRYLigapokal001000100000
WAT@BHAPremier League00000090000
WATAVLPremier League00000041000

Abwehr

KarriereSpieleAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
2013/2014FCGREredivisie1100-5600010000
2014/2015FCDOEredivisie175003600003616415720
2016/2017NIG_OOlympic Football Tournament600012620010206310
2016NGAAfrican World Cup Qualifiers6000-176005364300
2018NGAWeltmeisterschaft3000112100292210
2017/2018NGAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele6010381001190200
2018/2019UDISerie A3500051.131003219128940
2018/2019NGAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2200-000000000
2018/2019NGAAfrika Cup60101276002165900
2019/2020UDISerie A2910051.055003713018850
2019/2020UDIItalienischer Pokal1000-000000000
2019/2020NGAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2000-2400060000
2020/2021UDISerie A0000-000000000
2020/2021WATMeisterschaft3111051.6160028119161120
2020/2021WATFA Cup100023600021000
2020/2021NGAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2000-000000010
2021/2022WATPremier League80001382007465210
2021/2022WATLigapokal1000145000100000