Wissam Ben Yedder

Wissam Ben Yedder

#10S, #0S,
STA
18
EIN
2
T
9
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
20
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Geboren: Sarcelles, France
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison
Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
MCOOLMLigue 1101011300
MCO@TOULigue 1001000100
MCOCRVEuropa League001000000
MCOAngeLigue 1003001200
MCO@FEREEuropa League104000000
MCO@LILLigue 1111000000
MCOClerLigue 1000000000
MCO@TZSEuropa League002000100
MCO@MTPLigue 1012000100
MCOTZSEuropa League202011000

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014TOULigue 1353165701.09192203520
2014/2015TOULigue 134214366954732313210
2014/2015TOUFranzösischer Pokal011010010000
2014/2015TOUCoupe De La Ligue1000-0000000
2015/2016TOULigue 13411758193542234720
2015/2016TOUFranzösischer Pokal111012000000
2015/2016TOUCoupe De La Ligue4050852001500
2016/2017SEVLa Liga20111143941901111300
2016/2017SEVChampions League2320676000200
2016/2017SEVCopa Del Rey315113113122100
2016/2017SEVSpanischer Supercup1100118000100
2017/2018SEVLa Liga187933947100172011
2017/2018SEVChampions League818020189024920
2017/2018SEVCopa Del Rey3332691002200
2017/2018FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele010015000000
2018/2019SEVLa Liga3141896475502262440
2018/2019SEVEuropa League718015207018800
2018/2019SEVCopa Del Rey2320767000200
2018/2019FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100115001200
2018/2019SEVSpanischer Supercup010013000000
2019/2020MCOLigue 12511845177703101720
2019/2020MCOFranzösischer Pokal3011448002100
2019/2020MCOCoupe De La Ligue0200-11001100
2020/2021MCOLigue 132520759864010123930
2020/2021MCOFranzösischer Pokal40215103012300
2020/2021FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1303-47001100
2020/2021FRAEuropean Championship Finals0000-0000000
2020/2021FRAUEFA Nations League1000-18000100
2021/2022MCOLigue 12982556066808192230
2021/2022MCOEuropa League43007730011100
2021/2022MCOFranzösischer Pokal405013102013100
2021/2022FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele021019000100
Qualifying World Cup 2022FRAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0300128000100
2022/2023MCOLigue 11126219238026910
2022/2023MCOEuropa League603010119011100
2022/2023FRAUEFA Nations League1001-9000000