Wissam Ben Yedder

Wissam Ben Yedder

#9S, #0S,
STA
34
EIN
6
T
20
GK
3
RK
0
Sp.
40
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Geboren: Sarcelles, France
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
MCO@REILigue 1010001100
MCOLYNLigue 1112010200
MCO@AngeLigue 1102002010
MCO@LYNFranzösischer Pokal0-2112012100
MCO@BORLigue 1010000100
MCODIJLigue 1203011300
MCOMETFranzösischer Pokal0-0001000100
MCOMETLigue 1202011100
MCO@STELigue 1000000000
MCOLILLigue 1000000100

Angriff

KarriereSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014TOULigue 1353165701.09192203520
2014/2015TOULigue 134214366954732313210
2014/2015TOUFranzösischer Pokal011010010000
2014/2015TOUCoupe De La Ligue1000-0000000
2015/2016TOULigue 13411758193542234720
2015/2016TOUFranzösischer Pokal111012000000
2015/2016TOUCoupe De La Ligue4050852001500
2016/2017SEVLa Liga20111143941901111300
2016/2017SEVChampions League2320676000200
2016/2017SEVCopa Del Rey315113113122100
2016/2017SEVSpanischer Supercup1100118000100
2017/2018SEVLa Liga187933947100172011
2017/2018SEVChampions League818020189024920
2017/2018SEVCopa Del Rey3332691002200
2017/2018FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele010015000000
2018/2019SEVLa Liga3141896475502262440
2018/2019SEVEuropa League718015207018800
2018/2019SEVCopa Del Rey2320767000200
2018/2019FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100115001200
2018/2019SEVSpanischer Supercup010013000000
2019/2020MCOLigue 12511845177703101720
2019/2020MCOFranzösischer Pokal3011448002100
2019/2020MCOCoupe De La Ligue0200-11001100
2020/2021MCOLigue 130519754813010123530
2020/2021MCOFranzösischer Pokal2011371012200
2020/2021FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1102-29001100
2020/2021FRAUEFA Nations League1000-18000100