Wissam Ben Yedder

Wissam Ben Yedder

#10S, #0S,
STA
18
EIN
13
T
16
GK
1
RK
0
Sp.
31
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Geboren: Sarcelles, France
Position: Stürmer

Angriff

    Reguläre Saison

Letzte 10 SpieleAngriffDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENFGWGKRK
MCO@MTPLigue 1104001100
MCOClerLigue 1214010200
MCO@QLYFranzösischer PokalM 1-3104010100
MCORENLigue 1101010100
MCO@RDRFranzösischer PokalM 0-2204002000
MCO@PSGLigue 1000000100
MCO@STUEuropa League000000400
MCOMETLigue 1101000000
MCO@AngeLigue 1002000000
MCOSBGLigue 1103011100

Angriff

Career AngriffSpieleAngriffDisziplin
SaisonMannschaftLigaSTAEINTASCHÜPÄSSEECKPENFGWGKRK
2013/2014TOULigue 1353165701.09192203520
2014/2015TOULigue 134214366954732313210
2014/2015TOUFranzösischer Pokal011010010000
2014/2015TOUCoupe De La Ligue1000-0000000
2015/2016TOULigue 13411758193542234720
2015/2016TOUFranzösischer Pokal111012000000
2015/2016TOUCoupe De La Ligue4050852001500
2016/2017SEVLa Liga20111143941901111300
2016/2017SEVChampions League2320676000200
2016/2017SEVCopa Del Rey315113113122100
2016/2017SEVSpanischer Supercup1100118000100
2017/2018SEVLa Liga187933947100172011
2017/2018SEVChampions League818020189024920
2017/2018SEVCopa Del Rey3332691002200
2017/2018FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele010015000000
2018/2019SEVLa Liga3141896475502262440
2018/2019SEVEuropa League718015207018800
2018/2019SEVCopa Del Rey2320767000200
2018/2019FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100115001200
2018/2019SEVSpanischer Supercup010013000000
2019/2020MCOLigue 12511845177703101720
2019/2020MCOFranzösischer Pokal3011448002100
2019/2020MCOCoupe De La Ligue0200-11001100
2020/2021MCOLigue 132520759864010123930
2020/2021MCOFranzösischer Pokal40215103012300
2020/2021FRAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele1303-47001100
2020/2021FRAEuropean Championship Finals0000-0000000
2020/2021FRAUEFA Nations League1000-18000100
2021/2022MCOLigue 11471332437806121610
2021/2022MCOEuropa League2300442000900
2021/2022MCOFranzösischer Pokal2030842012100
Qualifying World Cup 2022FRAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0300128000100