Wout Faes

Wout Faes

#0A,
STA
39
EIN
0
T
4
GK
2
RK
0
Sp.
39
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Geboren: Mol, Belgium
Position: Verteidiger

    2021

SpielprotokollAngriffAbwehrDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandTASCHÜECKPENZKABWFGWGKRK
REINICLigue 100100091100
REI@STELigue 100000110000
REILENLigue 100100271000
REI@LORLigue 100000240100
REIMARLigue 100000020000
REILILLigue 100000321100
REI@MTPLigue 100100060100
REIRENLigue 100000110100
REI@TROLigue 100000091000
REILYNLigue 100000230100
REI@AngeLigue 100200170200
REISBGLigue 100100140000
REI@MCOLigue 100000071200
REIBRSLigue 110100151200
REI@NANLigue 100200132200
REIBORLigue 110300030100
REIBASFranzösischer PokalD 1-100100030000
REI@PSGLigue 100000051000
REIMETLigue 100000271300
REI@ClerLigue 100000230100
REI@TESFranzösischer PokalM 0-100000213200
REISTELigue 100000251010
REIAngeLigue 100000210000
REI@LYNLigue 110100050000
REIClerLigue 100100240100
REI@SBGLigue 1000001110000
REIMCOLigue 100000250100
REI@BORLigue 100000163010
REITROLigue 100100322100
REI@BRSLigue 110100170100
REI@LENLigue 100000262000
REINANLigue 100000110000
REI@LILLigue 100000241000
REILORLigue 100000141000
REI@RENLigue 100000030000
REIPSGLigue 100000021000
REI@METLigue 100000040000
REIMTPLigue 100000020100
REI@NICLigue 100000170000