Bono

Bono

#13G, #0G,
STA
47
EIN
0
T
1
GK
3
RK
0
Sp.
47
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.92 m (6 ft 4 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Geboren: Montreal, Canada
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    2020

TorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
MARGHAInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000000
SEV@VILLa Liga1430000
SEVVALLa Liga2070000
SEV@RMDLa Liga52110000
SEVATHLa Liga1160000
SEVGRALa Liga1160000
SEV@LEVLa Liga1040000
SEV@RSOLa Liga1120000
SEV@CELLa Liga2350000
SEVATMLa Liga4060000
SEV@VLDLa Liga1140010
SEVELCLa Liga5050000
SEVBETLa Liga2060000
SEV@BVBChampions League3250000
SEVBCNLa Liga3280000
SEV@OSALa Liga00100000
SEVBVBChampions League2340000
SEVHUELa Liga5040010
SEVBCNCopa Del Rey2-04080000
SEVGETLa Liga0050000
SEV@ALMCopa Del Rey0-11070000
SEV@EIBLa Liga60120000
SEVVALCopa Del Rey3-04050000
SEVCADLa Liga3050000
SEV@CDALa Liga2150010
SEV@LEGCopa Del Rey0-12050000
SEV@ATMLa Liga2200000
SEVRSOLa Liga2290000
SEV@LNDCopa Del Rey0-24090000
SEV@BETLa Liga21100000
SEVVILLa Liga2060000
SEV@VALLa Liga4050000
SEVVLDLa Liga4150000
SEV@LuceCopa Del Rey0-32020000
SEV@GETLa Liga10100000
SEV@RENChampions League51110000
SEVRMDLa Liga2170000
SEVOSALa Liga2080000
SEV@ATHLa Liga3250000
SEVRENChampions League2010000
SEV@CHEChampions League4040000
SEV@GRALa Liga2190000
MARSENInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0100000
SEV@BCNLa Liga4140000
SEVLEVLa Liga1030000
SEV@CADLa Liga4150000
SEV@FCBEuropean Super Cup52120000