Bono

Bono

#1G,
STA
30
EIN
1
T
0
GK
3
RK
0
Sp.
30
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Geboren: Montreal, Canada
Position: Torhüter

Torhüter

    2022
SpielprotokollTorhüterDisziplin
DatumMannschaftGegnerLigaSpielstandPARGTABFGWGKRK
SEVELCLa Liga10-0000
SEVCADLa Liga10-0000
SEV@GIRLa Liga32-0000
SEVGETLa Liga11-0000
SEV@CELLa Liga51-0000
MAR@CROWeltmeisterschaft22110000
MAR@FRAWeltmeisterschaft02100000
MARPORWeltmeisterschaft30120000
MARESPWeltmeisterschaft10130000
MAR@CANWeltmeisterschaft0160000
MAR@BELWeltmeisterschaft0000000
MARCROWeltmeisterschaft1040000
MARGEOInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000000
SEVRSOLa Liga7270000
SEV@BETLa Liga4170000
SEV@MCIChampions League43110000
SEV@RMALa Liga3390000
SEVVALLa Liga4160000
SEV@MLLLa Liga4040000
SEV@BVBChampions League21120010
SEVBVBChampions League3480000
SEVATMLa Liga4270000
MAR@PARInternationale Freundschaftsspiele0000000
MARCHIInternationale Freundschaftsspiele2020000
SEV@VILLa Liga1050010
SEV@ESPLa Liga3290000
SEVMCIChampions League54120000
SEVBARLa Liga23140000
SEV@ALMLa Liga3260000
SEVVLDLa Liga2150000
SEV@OSALa Liga3250000