K'Waun Williams

K'Waun Williams

#21CB,
Solo
30
Sack
1.0
Int
1
Bio
Höhe/Gewicht: 5' 9"/185 lbs
Geboren: Paterson, New Jersey
Hochschule: Pittsburgh
Draft: Undrafted

Abwehr

    2022 Season
DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total1430144421.071000-70
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter41151601.071000-30
As Sub51131400.000000-20
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home715102510.000000-30
Away71541911.071000-40
Day1430144421.071000-70
Night2551000.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass1121113221.071000-70
Turf3931200.000000-00
Outdoors1224143810.000000-50
Indoors260611.071000-20
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Precip.230300.001000-30
Windy230300.001000-30
Cold (21 - 40 F)323500.000000-20
Mild (41 -60 F)342600.001000-30
Warm (61 - 80 F)51261810.000000-20
HOT (> 80 F)150501.070000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday61351801.071000-40
Monday261700.000000-00
Not Su/Mo132500.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September3741100.000000-00
October51531801.071000-40
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-882272901.071000-40
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC71852301.071000-50
vs. NFC243700.000000-00
vs. Div2911001.070000-00
vs. AFC South4741110.001000-40
vs. AFC East120200.000000-10
vs. AFC West51231511.070000-20
vs. NFC West4971600.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. ARI122400.000000-00
vs. DEN1430144421.071000-70
vs. HOU131410.000000-00
vs. IND132500.000000-10
vs. JAX110100.001000-20
vs. KC222400.000000-20
vs. LA132500.000000-00
vs. NYJ120200.000000-10
vs. OAK150511.070000-00
vs. SD251600.000000-00
vs. SF123500.000000-00
vs. SEA120200.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win5961510.001000-20
In Loss92182911.070000-50
One-Sided41021201.070000-20
Not Close31041411.070000-00
Close1120103010.001000-70
Late & Close051600.001000-10